644 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/29 29

$ 455,000 1.1%
$ 450,000
1 Bed1 Bath598 SqFt10668 Dabney Dr #122, San Diego, CA 92126
Condo
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/31 31

$ 414,000 2.6%
$ 424,999
1 Bed1 Bath643 SqFt7717 Margerum #123, San Diego, CA 92120
Condo
Listed by Elizabeth Regis of Khorr Realty

- 1/28 28

$ 1,745,000 1.2%
$ 1,725,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt2841 Cowley Way, San Diego, CA 92110
Single Family Home
Listed by Knute Brookshier of Compass

- 1/41 41

$ 1,200,000 1.6%
$ 1,220,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt4657 Pocahontas Ave, San Diego, CA 92117
Single Family Home
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/32 32

$ 1,504,500 0.4%
$ 1,499,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt1424 Brookes Avenue, San Diego, CA 92103
Single Family Home
Listed by Jason Cassity of Real Broker

- 1/39 39

$ 2,200,000 4.1%
$ 2,295,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,313 SqFt4265 Altamirano Way, San Diego, CA 92103
Single Family Home
Listed by Valeria Medina of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/49 49

$ 859,250 4.2%
$ 825,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,174 SqFt6818 Carthage St, San Diego, CA 92120
Single Family Home
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/63 63

$ 728,000 1.0%
$ 735,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,005 SqFt33228 Romance Pl, Temecula, CA 92592
Single Family Home
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/51 51

$ 692,500 1.1%
$ 699,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,165 SqFt2445 Brant St #613, San Diego, CA 92101
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/56 56

$ 1,025,000 12.8%
$ 1,175,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt12512 Cloudesly Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
Single Family Home
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/67 67

$ 725,000
$ 725,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,253 SqFt8545 Gardena Rd, Lakeside, CA 92040
Single Family Home
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/35 35

$ 383,000 1.1%
$ 379,000
1 Bed1 Bath564 SqFt3549 Castle Glen Dr #207, San Diego, CA 92123
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/50 50

$ 515,000 8.8%
$ 565,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt17485 Plaza Del Curtidor #191, San Diego, CA 92128
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/35 35

$ 1,550,000 1.9%
$ 1,580,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,999 SqFt3002 Villeta Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92010
Single Family Home
Listed by Tammy Harvey of Coldwell Banker Realty

- 1/2 2

$ 5,154,000
$ 5,154,000
4 Beds5 Baths3,690 SqFt5144 Gordon Ln, San Diego, CA 92109
Single Family Home
Listed by Steven E Cairncross of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

- 1/45 45

$ 1,085,000 1.4%
$ 1,100,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,111 SqFt2649 Elyssee St, San Diego, CA 92123
Single Family Home
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/41 41

$ 630,000 5.2%
$ 599,000
2 Beds2 Baths880 SqFt2967 B St #6, San Diego, CA 92102
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/33 33

$ 1,353,000 4.5%
$ 1,295,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt6252 Capri Drive, San Diego, CA 92120
Single Family Home
Listed by Amber Tannehill of Coldwell Banker West

- 1/39 39

$ 939,000 1.2%
$ 950,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt1797 Tooley Cir, San Diego, CA 92114
Single Family Home
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/56 56

$ 1,050,000 2.3%
$ 1,075,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,199 SqFt3041 Via De Todos Santos, Fallbrook, CA 92028
Single Family Home
Listed by Ken Schwartz of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/21 21

$ 1,600,000 2.7%
$ 1,645,000
2 Beds3 Baths2,162 SqFt3025 Byron ST ## 306, San Diego, CA 92106
Single Family Home
Listed by Jason Oppenheim of The Oppenheim Group

- 1/25 25

$ 1,200,000 7.7%
$ 1,299,999
6 Beds3 Baths2,574 SqFt6450 Lance Way, San Diego, CA 92120
Single Family Home
Listed by Virginia Swanson of Century 21 Affiliated

- 1/50 50

$ 1,295,000 4.0%
$ 1,349,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,224 SqFt6262 Crystal Lake Ave, San Diego, CA 92119
Single Family Home
Listed by Erick C Gydesen of Big Block Realty, Inc.

- 1/22 22

$ 620,000 3.5%
$ 599,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,196 SqFt7192 Melody Lane, La Mesa, CA 91942
Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Peter P Lustria of Real Broker

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 27